Live Sport

Discover a world live sports. Here’s what we’re showing over the next few weeks.

Erste Bank Open 2018 ATP
Monday, October 22nd, 12:00PM
Vienna
Swiss Indoors Basel 2018 ATP
Monday, October 22nd, 6:00PM
Basel
Arsenal vs Leicester
Monday, October 22nd, 8:00PM
English Premier League
New York Giants @ Atlanta Falcons
Tuesday, October 23rd, 1:15AM
NFL
Sri Lanka vs England 5th ODI
Tuesday, October 23rd, 10:00AM
One Day Internationals
Erste Bank Open 2018 ATP
Tuesday, October 23rd, 12:00PM
Vienna
Swiss Indoors Basel 2018 ATP
Tuesday, October 23rd, 2:00PM
Basel
Young Boys vs Valencia
Tuesday, October 23rd, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
AEK Athens vs Bayern Munich
Tuesday, October 23rd, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Shakhtar vs Man City
Tuesday, October 23rd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Man Utd vs Juventus
Tuesday, October 23rd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Erste Bank Open 2018 ATP
Wednesday, October 24th, 12:00PM
Vienna
Swiss Indoors Basel 2018 ATP
Wednesday, October 24th, 2:00PM
Basel
Club Brugge vs Monaco
Wednesday, October 24th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
PSV vs Tottenham
Wednesday, October 24th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Crvena Zvezda
Wednesday, October 24th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Inter
Wednesday, October 24th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Paris St-G vs Napoli
Wednesday, October 24th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Dortmund vs Atletico Madrid
Wednesday, October 24th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
WGC-HSBC Champions 2018
Thursday, October 25th, 3:00AM
European Tour
Erste Bank Open 2018 ATP
Thursday, October 25th, 12:00PM
Vienna
Swiss Indoors Basel 2018 ATP
Thursday, October 25th, 4:30PM
Basel
Sporting Lisbon vs Arsenal
Thursday, October 25th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Chelsea vs BATE Borisov
Thursday, October 25th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Rangers vs Spartak Moscow
Thursday, October 25th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
WGC-HSBC Champions 2018
Friday, October 26th, 3:00AM
European Tour
Erste Bank Open 2018 ATP
Friday, October 26th, 12:00PM
Vienna
Swiss Indoors Basel 2018 ATP
Friday, October 26th, 2:00PM
Basel
QPR vs Aston Villa
Friday, October 26th, 7:45PM
English Championship
WGC-HSBC Champions 2018
Saturday, October 27th, 3:00AM
European Tour
Erste Bank Open 2018 ATP
Saturday, October 27th, 12:00PM
Vienna
Leicester vs West Ham
Saturday, October 27th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Mexican Grand Prix - Qualifying
Saturday, October 27th, 7:00PM
F1
WGC-HSBC Champions 2018
Sunday, October 28th, 2:00AM
European Tour
Moto2 - Australia Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, October 28th, 3:20AM
Moto2
MotoGP - Australia Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, October 28th, 5:00AM
MotoGP
Erste Bank Open 2018 ATP
Sunday, October 28th, 11:00AM
Vienna
C Palace vs Arsenal
Sunday, October 28th, 1:30PM
English Premier League
Swiss Indoors Basel 2018 ATP
Sunday, October 28th, 2:00PM
Basel
Man Utd vs Everton
Sunday, October 28th, 4:00PM
English Premier League
Mexican Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, October 28th, 7:10PM
F1
New Orleans Saints @ Minnesota Vikings
Monday, October 29th, 12:20AM
NFL
Rolex Paris Masters 2018 ATP
Monday, October 29th, 10:00AM
Paris Masters
Tottenham vs Man City
Monday, October 29th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Tottenham vs Man City
Monday, October 29th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
New England Patriots @ Buffalo Bills
Tuesday, October 30th, 12:15AM
NFL
Rolex Paris Masters 2018 ATP
Tuesday, October 30th, 10:00AM
Paris Masters
Rolex Paris Masters 2018 ATP
Wednesday, October 31st, 10:00AM
Paris Masters
Chelsea vs Derby
Wednesday, October 31st, 7:45PM
English League Cup
Aston Villa vs Bolton
Friday, November 2nd, 7:45PM
English Championship
Bournemouth vs Man Utd
Saturday, November 3rd, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Arsenal vs Liverpool
Saturday, November 3rd, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Wolves vs Tottenham
Saturday, November 3rd, 7:45PM
English Premier League
Wolves vs Tottenham
Saturday, November 3rd, 7:45PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs C Palace
Sunday, November 4th, 4:00PM
English Premier League
Huddersfield vs Fulham
Monday, November 5th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Cardiff vs Brighton
Saturday, November 10th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
C Palace vs Tottenham
Saturday, November 10th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Liverpool vs Fulham
Sunday, November 11th, 12:00PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs Everton
Sunday, November 11th, 2:15PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Man Utd
Sunday, November 11th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Scotland vs Italy
Saturday, February 2nd, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Ireland vs England
Saturday, February 2nd, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Scotland vs Ireland
Saturday, February 9th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs Wales
Saturday, February 9th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs France
Sunday, February 10th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
France vs Scotland
Saturday, February 23rd, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Wales vs England
Saturday, February 23rd, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs Ireland
Sunday, February 24th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)