Live Sport

Discover a world live sports. Here’s what we’re showing over the next few weeks.

Kansas City Chiefs @ Denver Broncos
Friday, October 18th, 1:20AM
NFL
MotoGP - Japan - Practice 1
Friday, October 18th, 1:55AM
MotoGP
Moto2 - Japan - Practice 1
Friday, October 18th, 2:55AM
Moto2
The CJ Cup
Friday, October 18th, 3:00AM
PGA Seniors Championship
MotoGP - Japan - Practice 2
Friday, October 18th, 6:10AM
MotoGP
Open de France
Friday, October 18th, 11:00AM
European Tour
Luxembourg 2019
Friday, October 18th, 11:00AM
WTA
Moscow 2019
Friday, October 18th, 2:30PM
ATP/WTA
Cardiff vs Sheff Wed
Friday, October 18th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Pittsburgh Panthers @ Syracuse Orange
Saturday, October 19th, 12:00AM
US NCAA Division I
MotoGP - Japan - Practice 3
Saturday, October 19th, 1:55AM
MotoGP
The CJ Cup
Saturday, October 19th, 3:00AM
PGA Seniors Championship
MotoGP - Japan - Practice 4
Saturday, October 19th, 5:30AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Japan - Qualifying 1
Saturday, October 19th, 6:10AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Japan - Qualifying 2
Saturday, October 19th, 6:35AM
MotoGP
Buick LPGA Shanghai
Saturday, October 19th, 7:00AM
LPGA
England vs Australia
Saturday, October 19th, 8:15AM
World Cup (M)
Luxembourg 2019
Saturday, October 19th, 11:00AM
WTA
Moscow 2019
Saturday, October 19th, 11:00AM
ATP/WTA
New Zealand vs Ireland
Saturday, October 19th, 11:15AM
World Cup (M)
Open de France
Saturday, October 19th, 11:30AM
European Tour
Everton vs West Ham
Saturday, October 19th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Saracens vs Northampton Saints
Saturday, October 19th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Ireland vs United Arab Emirates
Saturday, October 19th, 4:30PM
World Twenty20 Qualifier
C Palace vs Man City
Saturday, October 19th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Seattle vs Dallas
Saturday, October 19th, 8:30PM
US MLS Play-off
Toronto FC vs DC Utd
Saturday, October 19th, 11:00PM
US MLS Play-off
Michigan Wolverines @ Penn State Nittany Lions
Sunday, October 20th, 12:30AM
US NCAA Division I
The CJ Cup
Sunday, October 20th, 3:00AM
PGA Seniors Championship
Sydney Thunder (W) vs Brisbane Heat (W)
Sunday, October 20th, 4:00AM
Big Bash League (W)
Buick LPGA Shanghai
Sunday, October 20th, 4:00AM
LPGA
MotoGP - Japan - Race
Sunday, October 20th, 6:00AM
MotoGP
Wales vs France
Sunday, October 20th, 8:15AM
World Cup (M)
Open de France
Sunday, October 20th, 11:00AM
European Tour
Japan vs South Africa
Sunday, October 20th, 11:15AM
World Cup (M)
Moscow 2019
Sunday, October 20th, 1:00PM
ATP/WTA
Luxembourg 2019
Sunday, October 20th, 2:00PM
WTA
Wigan vs Nottm Forest
Sunday, October 20th, 2:00PM
English Championship
Wasps vs London Irish
Sunday, October 20th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Man Utd vs Liverpool
Sunday, October 20th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Philadelphia vs New York Red Bulls
Sunday, October 20th, 8:00PM
US MLS Play-off
Philadelphia Eagles @ Dallas Cowboys
Monday, October 21st, 1:20AM
NFL
Hong Kong vs United Arab Emirates
Monday, October 21st, 11:10AM
World Twenty20 Qualifier
Canada vs Nigeria
Monday, October 21st, 4:30PM
World Twenty20 Qualifier
Sheff Utd vs Arsenal
Monday, October 21st, 8:00PM
English Premier League
New England Patriots @ New York Jets
Tuesday, October 22nd, 1:15AM
NFL
Elite Trophy 2019
Tuesday, October 22nd, 7:00AM
WTA
Tottenham U19 vs Crvena Zvezda U19
Tuesday, October 22nd, 3:00PM
UEFA Youth League
Atletico Madrid vs Leverkusen
Tuesday, October 22nd, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Shakhtar vs Dinamo Zagreb
Tuesday, October 22nd, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Olympiakos vs Bayern Munich
Tuesday, October 22nd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Man City vs Atalanta
Tuesday, October 22nd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda
Tuesday, October 22nd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Juventus vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Tuesday, October 22nd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Galatasaray vs Real Madrid
Tuesday, October 22nd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Club Brugge vs Paris St-G
Tuesday, October 22nd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Elite Trophy 2019
Wednesday, October 23rd, 7:00AM
WTA
Ajax U19 vs Chelsea U19
Wednesday, October 23rd, 1:00PM
UEFA Youth League
Genk vs Liverpool
Wednesday, October 23rd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Inter vs Dortmund
Wednesday, October 23rd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Slavia Prague vs Barcelona
Wednesday, October 23rd, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Elite Trophy 2019
Thursday, October 24th, 7:00AM
WTA
Gent vs Wolfsburg
Thursday, October 24th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Porto vs Rangers
Thursday, October 24th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd
Thursday, October 24th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Slovan Bratislava vs Wolves
Thursday, October 24th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
CSKA Moscow vs Ferencvaros
Thursday, October 24th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Arsenal vs Guimaraes
Thursday, October 24th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Celtic vs Lazio
Thursday, October 24th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
MotoGP - Australia - Practice 1
Friday, October 25th, 12:55AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Australia - Practice 2
Friday, October 25th, 5:10AM
MotoGP
Elite Trophy 2019
Friday, October 25th, 7:00AM
WTA
Mexican Grand Prix - Practice 1
Friday, October 25th, 4:00PM
F1
Bath Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs
Friday, October 25th, 7:45PM
English Premiership
Mexican Grand Prix - Practice 2
Friday, October 25th, 8:00PM
F1
Southampton vs Leicester
Friday, October 25th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
MotoGP - Australia - Practice 3
Saturday, October 26th, 12:55AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Australia - Practice 4
Saturday, October 26th, 4:30AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Australia - Qualifying 1
Saturday, October 26th, 5:10AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Australia - Qualifying 2
Saturday, October 26th, 5:35AM
MotoGP
Elite Trophy 2019
Saturday, October 26th, 8:30AM
WTA
TBC vs TBC
Saturday, October 26th, 9:00AM
World Cup (M)
Man City vs Aston Villa
Saturday, October 26th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Gloucester Rugby vs Wasps
Saturday, October 26th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Mexican Grand Prix - Practice 3
Saturday, October 26th, 4:00PM
F1
Burnley vs Chelsea
Saturday, October 26th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Mexican Grand Prix - Qualifying
Saturday, October 26th, 7:00PM
F1
MotoGP - Australia - Race
Sunday, October 27th, 4:00AM
MotoGP
Elite Trophy 2019
Sunday, October 27th, 5:15AM
WTA
TBC vs TBC
Sunday, October 27th, 9:00AM
World Cup (M)
Swansea vs Cardiff
Sunday, October 27th, 12:00PM
English Championship
Newcastle vs Wolves
Sunday, October 27th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Leicester Tigers vs Saracens
Sunday, October 27th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Sunday, October 27th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Mexican Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, October 27th, 7:10PM
F1
Australia vs Sri Lanka
Monday, October 28th, 3:15AM
Twenty20 Internationals
WTAs 2019
Monday, October 28th, 10:00AM
WTA
QPR vs Brentford
Monday, October 28th, 7:45PM
English Championship
WTAs 2019
Tuesday, October 29th, 10:00AM
WTA
Australia vs Sri Lanka
Wednesday, October 30th, 8:00AM
Twenty20 Internationals
WTAs 2019
Wednesday, October 30th, 10:00AM
WTA
Liverpool vs Arsenal
Wednesday, October 30th, 7:30PM
English League Cup
Chelsea vs Man Utd
Wednesday, October 30th, 8:05PM
English League Cup
WTAs 2019
Thursday, October 31st, 10:00AM
WTA
MotoGP - Malaysia - Practice 1
Friday, November 1st, 1:55AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Malaysia - Practice 2
Friday, November 1st, 6:10AM
MotoGP
Australia vs Sri Lanka
Friday, November 1st, 8:00AM
Twenty20 Internationals
TBC vs TBC
Friday, November 1st, 9:00AM
World Cup (M)
WTAs 2019
Friday, November 1st, 10:00AM
WTA
United States Grand Prix - Practice 1
Friday, November 1st, 4:00PM
F1
Northampton Saints vs Harlequins
Friday, November 1st, 7:45PM
English Premiership
Barnsley vs Bristol City
Friday, November 1st, 7:45PM
English Championship
United States Grand Prix - Practice 2
Friday, November 1st, 8:00PM
F1
MotoGP - Malaysia - Practice 3
Saturday, November 2nd, 1:55AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Malaysia - Practice 4
Saturday, November 2nd, 5:30AM
MotoGP
TBC vs TBC
Saturday, November 2nd, 9:00AM
World Cup (M)
WTAs 2019
Saturday, November 2nd, 10:00AM
WTA
Bournemouth vs Man Utd
Saturday, November 2nd, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Leicester Tigers vs Gloucester Rugby
Saturday, November 2nd, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Watford vs Chelsea
Saturday, November 2nd, 5:30PM
English Premier League
United States Grand Prix - Practice 3
Saturday, November 2nd, 6:00PM
F1
United States Grand Prix - Qualifying
Saturday, November 2nd, 9:00PM
F1
MotoGP - Malaysia - Race
Sunday, November 3rd, 7:00AM
MotoGP
WTAs 2019
Sunday, November 3rd, 10:00AM
WTA
C Palace vs Leicester
Sunday, November 3rd, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Everton vs Tottenham
Sunday, November 3rd, 4:30PM
English Premier League
United States Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, November 3rd, 7:10PM
F1
Stoke vs West Brom
Monday, November 4th, 8:00PM
English Championship
Australia vs Pakistan
Tuesday, November 5th, 8:00AM
Twenty20 Internationals
Barcelona vs Slavia Prague
Tuesday, November 5th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Chelsea vs Ajax
Tuesday, November 5th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Genk
Tuesday, November 5th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Guimaraes vs Arsenal
Wednesday, November 6th, 3:50PM
UEFA Europa League
Bayern Munich vs Olympiakos
Wednesday, November 6th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Juventus
Wednesday, November 6th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Paris St-G vs Club Brugge
Wednesday, November 6th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Galatasaray
Wednesday, November 6th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Leverkusen vs Atletico Madrid
Wednesday, November 6th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Atalanta vs Man City
Wednesday, November 6th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham
Wednesday, November 6th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Lazio vs Celtic
Thursday, November 7th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Wolves vs Slovan Bratislava
Thursday, November 7th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Rangers vs Porto
Thursday, November 7th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs Partizan Belgrade
Thursday, November 7th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Norwich vs Watford
Friday, November 8th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs C Palace
Saturday, November 9th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Gloucester Rugby vs Saracens
Saturday, November 9th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
England (W) vs Germany (W)
Saturday, November 9th, 5:30PM
International Friendly (W)
Leicester vs Arsenal
Saturday, November 9th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Wolves vs Aston Villa
Sunday, November 10th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Liverpool vs Man City
Sunday, November 10th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Turkey vs Iceland
Thursday, November 14th, 5:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
England vs Montenegro
Thursday, November 14th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
France vs Moldova
Thursday, November 14th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Portugal vs Lithuania
Thursday, November 14th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
MotoGP - Valencia - Practice 1
Friday, November 15th, 8:55AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Valencia - Practice 2
Friday, November 15th, 1:10PM
MotoGP
Brazilian Grand Prix - Practice 1
Friday, November 15th, 2:00PM
F1
Norway vs Faroe Islands
Friday, November 15th, 5:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
Bosnia vs Italy
Friday, November 15th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Denmark vs Gibraltar
Friday, November 15th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Switzerland vs Georgia
Friday, November 15th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Spain vs Malta
Friday, November 15th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
MotoGP - Valencia - Practice 3
Saturday, November 16th, 8:55AM
MotoGP
MotoGP - Valencia - Practice 4
Saturday, November 16th, 12:30PM
MotoGP
Cyprus vs Scotland
Saturday, November 16th, 2:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
Azerbaijan vs Wales
Saturday, November 16th, 5:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
Russia vs Belgium
Saturday, November 16th, 5:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
Slovenia vs Latvia
Saturday, November 16th, 5:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
Brazilian Grand Prix - Qualifying
Saturday, November 16th, 6:00PM
F1
Croatia vs Slovakia
Saturday, November 16th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Germany vs Belarus
Saturday, November 16th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
N Ireland vs Netherlands
Saturday, November 16th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Luxembourg vs Portugal
Sunday, November 17th, 2:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
Kosovo vs England
Sunday, November 17th, 5:00PM
European Championships Qualifying
Brazilian Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, November 17th, 6:10PM
F1
Albania vs France
Sunday, November 17th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Moldova vs Iceland
Sunday, November 17th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Andorra vs Turkey
Sunday, November 17th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Greece vs Finland
Monday, November 18th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Italy vs Armenia
Monday, November 18th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Liechtenstein vs Bosnia
Monday, November 18th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Malta vs Norway
Monday, November 18th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Rep of Ireland vs Denmark
Monday, November 18th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Spain vs Romania
Monday, November 18th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Sweden vs Faroe Islands
Monday, November 18th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Gibraltar vs Switzerland
Monday, November 18th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Belgium vs Cyprus
Tuesday, November 19th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Germany vs N Ireland
Tuesday, November 19th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Netherlands vs Estonia
Tuesday, November 19th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Poland vs Slovenia
Tuesday, November 19th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Scotland vs Kazakhstan
Tuesday, November 19th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Wales vs Hungary
Tuesday, November 19th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
Fulham vs QPR
Friday, November 22nd, 7:45PM
English Championship
West Ham vs Tottenham
Saturday, November 23rd, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Chelsea
Saturday, November 23rd, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Sheff Utd vs Man Utd
Sunday, November 24th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Newcastle
Monday, November 25th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Shakhtar
Tuesday, November 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Paris St-G
Tuesday, November 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham vs Olympiakos
Tuesday, November 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Juventus vs Atletico Madrid
Tuesday, November 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Valencia vs Chelsea
Wednesday, November 27th, 5:55PM
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Dortmund
Wednesday, November 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Napoli
Wednesday, November 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
FC Astana vs Man Utd
Thursday, November 28th, 3:50PM
UEFA Europa League
Braga vs Wolves
Thursday, November 28th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Thursday, November 28th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Celtic vs Rennes
Thursday, November 28th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Race
Sunday, December 1st, 1:10PM
F1