Live Sport

Discover a world live sports. Here’s what we’re showing over the next few weeks.

Farmers Insurance Open 2020
Thursday, January 23rd, 4:00PM
PGA Tour
Wolves vs Liverpool
Thursday, January 23rd, 8:00PM
English Premier League
South Africa vs England
Friday, January 24th, 8:00AM
Test Matches
Northampton Saints vs London Irish
Friday, January 24th, 7:45PM
English Premiership
Northampton vs Derby
Friday, January 24th, 8:00PM
English FA Cup
South Africa vs England
Saturday, January 25th, 8:00AM
Test Matches
Brentford vs Leicester
Saturday, January 25th, 12:45PM
English FA Cup
Hull vs Chelsea
Saturday, January 25th, 5:30PM
English FA Cup
South Africa vs England
Sunday, January 26th, 8:00AM
Test Matches
Man City vs Fulham
Sunday, January 26th, 1:00PM
English FA Cup
Watford or Tranmere vs Man Utd
Sunday, January 26th, 3:00PM
English FA Cup
Shrewsbury vs Liverpool
Sunday, January 26th, 5:00PM
English FA Cup
South Africa vs England
Monday, January 27th, 8:00AM
Test Matches
Bournemouth vs Arsenal
Monday, January 27th, 8:00PM
English FA Cup
South Africa vs England
Tuesday, January 28th, 8:00AM
Test Matches
Aston Villa vs Leicester
Tuesday, January 28th, 7:45PM
English League Cup
New Zealand vs India
Wednesday, January 29th, 7:00AM
T20
Man City vs Man Utd
Wednesday, January 29th, 7:45PM
English League Cup
Saudi International 2020
Thursday, January 30th, 8:00AM
European Tour
Wigan Warriors vs Warrington Wolves
Thursday, January 30th, 7:45PM
English Super League
Waste Management Phoenix Open 2020
Thursday, January 30th, 8:00PM
PGA Tour
New Zealand vs India
Friday, January 31st, 7:00AM
T20
Saudi International 2020
Friday, January 31st, 8:00AM
European Tour
Derby vs Stoke
Friday, January 31st, 7:45PM
English Championship
Waste Management Phoenix Open 2020
Friday, January 31st, 8:00PM
PGA Tour
Saudi International 2020
Saturday, February 1st, 9:30AM
European Tour
Leicester vs Chelsea
Saturday, February 1st, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Wales vs Italy
Saturday, February 1st, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Ireland vs Scotland
Saturday, February 1st, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Man Utd vs Wolves
Saturday, February 1st, 5:30PM
English Premier League
New Zealand vs India
Sunday, February 2nd, 7:00AM
T20
Saudi International 2020
Sunday, February 2nd, 9:30AM
European Tour
Burnley vs Arsenal
Sunday, February 2nd, 2:00PM
English Premier League
France vs England
Sunday, February 2nd, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Tottenham vs Man City
Sunday, February 2nd, 4:30PM
English Premier League
San Francisco 49ers @ Kansas City Chiefs
Sunday, February 2nd, 11:30PM
NFL
Bristol City vs Birmingham
Friday, February 7th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Everton vs C Palace
Saturday, February 8th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Ireland vs Wales
Saturday, February 8th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Scotland vs England
Saturday, February 8th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Brighton vs Watford
Saturday, February 8th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Sheff Utd vs Bournemouth
Sunday, February 9th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
France vs Italy
Sunday, February 9th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Man City vs West Ham
Sunday, February 9th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Swansea vs QPR
Tuesday, February 11th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Bristol City vs Derby
Wednesday, February 12th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Millwall vs Fulham
Wednesday, February 12th, 7:45PM
English Championship
Wolves vs Leicester
Friday, February 14th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Southampton vs Burnley
Saturday, February 15th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Leicester Tigers vs Wasps
Saturday, February 15th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Norwich vs Liverpool
Saturday, February 15th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Tottenham
Sunday, February 16th, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Arsenal vs Newcastle
Sunday, February 16th, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs Man Utd
Monday, February 17th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool
Tuesday, February 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham vs RB Leipzig
Wednesday, February 19th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Olympiakos vs Arsenal
Thursday, February 20th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Wolves vs Espanyol
Thursday, February 20th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Club Brugge vs Man Utd
Thursday, February 20th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Derby vs Fulham
Friday, February 21st, 7:45PM
English Championship
Chelsea vs Tottenham
Saturday, February 22nd, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Italy vs Scotland
Saturday, February 22nd, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Wales vs France
Saturday, February 22nd, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Leicester vs Man City
Saturday, February 22nd, 5:30PM
English Premier League
England vs Ireland
Sunday, February 23rd, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Arsenal vs Everton
Sunday, February 23rd, 4:30PM
English Premier League
Liverpool vs West Ham
Monday, February 24th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Chelsea vs Bayern Munich
Tuesday, February 25th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Man City
Wednesday, February 26th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Espanyol vs Wolves
Thursday, February 27th, 5:55PM
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs Club Brugge
Thursday, February 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Arsenal vs Olympiakos
Thursday, February 27th, 8:00PM
UEFA Europa League
Norwich vs Leicester
Friday, February 28th, 8:00PM
English Premier League
Brighton vs C Palace
Saturday, February 29th, 12:30PM
English Premier League
Northampton Saints vs Saracens
Saturday, February 29th, 3:00PM
English Premiership
Watford vs Liverpool
Saturday, February 29th, 5:30PM
English Premier League
Man City vs Arsenal
Sunday, March 1st, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Everton vs Man Utd
Sunday, March 1st, 2:00PM
English Premier League
Ireland vs Italy
Saturday, March 7th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
England vs Wales
Saturday, March 7th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
Saracens vs Leicester Tigers
Sunday, March 8th, 1:00PM
English Premiership
Scotland vs France
Sunday, March 8th, 3:00PM
Six Nations (M)
RB Leipzig vs Tottenham
Tuesday, March 10th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid
Wednesday, March 11th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Wales vs Scotland
Saturday, March 14th, 2:15PM
Six Nations (M)
Italy vs England
Saturday, March 14th, 4:45PM
Six Nations (M)
France vs Ireland
Saturday, March 14th, 8:00PM
Six Nations (M)
Man City vs Real Madrid
Tuesday, March 17th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Juventus vs Lyon
Tuesday, March 17th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs Chelsea
Wednesday, March 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Napoli
Wednesday, March 18th, 8:00PM
UEFA Champions League
Bosnia vs N Ireland
Thursday, March 26th, 7:45PM
European Championships Qualifying
England vs Italy
Friday, March 27th, 8:00PM
International Friendly
England vs Denmark
Tuesday, March 31st, 8:00PM
International Friendly